Kingswood Girls 5/6 vs Dandenong Diamonds

Results

TeamScoreOutcome
Kingswood Girls 5/626Win
Dandenong Diamonds1Loss

Kingswood Girls 5/6

Player Points Assists Free Throws 3 Pointers Fouls STL BLK FGM FTA DEF TO
Venara Fonseka00001000000
Seyara Fonseka130102000000
Heidi Zeidler40000000000
Liv Patterson80001000000
Molly Allan10101000000
Total260205000000

Dandenong Diamonds

Player Points Assists Free Throws 3 Pointers Fouls STL BLK FGM FTA DEF TO
Tamana00003000000
Fatima00000000000
Sara10003000000
Ruba Tivendale00000000000
Total10006000000
Points
26
1
Assists
0
0
Free Throws
2
0
3 Pointers
0
0
Fouls
5
6
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FTA
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0