Dandenong Association Leagues

Dandenong Mixed Grade 1/2

DateGameTime/ResultsCourt
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D6
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D5
Ct D5
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D6
Ct D5
Ct D4
Ct D5

Dandenong Mixed G1/G2

PosTeamPointsWLDPFPA
1381220137
2213101712
3301155
42020119

Top Scorers Dandenong Mixed Grade 1/2

RankPlayerTeamPTSPF
1Nevon EshwaraAll Stars486
2Tikoa MuaivaDragons429
3Abir BajpaiAll Stars2913
4Charli AllanAll Stars265
5Ryiin Andrews- CarewAll Stars90
6Josua LaginikoroDragons44
7Benjamin RichardsonAll Stars43
8SidequaDragons46
9Amber Simmons-GunasekeraAll Stars31
10Alexis FeldmanAll Stars22
11Andrew SiderasDragons27
12MooshDragons23
13JaminDragons11
14Mojkouth TealDragons12

Dandenong Boys Grades 3/4

DateGameTime/ResultsCourt
Ct V3
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct V5
Ct D7
Ct V7
Ct V2
Ct DV1
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct V3
Ct D4
Ct V3
Ct V2
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct V2
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D6
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D4
Ct D6
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D6
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct D6
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct D6
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct D6
Ct D7

Dandenong Boys G3/G4

PosTeamPointsWLDPFPA
13610411611
2329501913
3255100815
4233121617
551201618
6000000

Top Scorers Dandenong Boys Grade 3/4

RankPlayerTeamPTSPF
1Liam ElliottKings 43812
2Curtis De SilvaLakers3824
3Lachlan MooreKings 4332
4Jack VandenbergheKings 32813
5Ned RileyHornets247
6Ali IbrahemiHornets241
7Jack McGennissKings 4203
8Jonathan SiderasHornets173
9Sean SamachettyLakers1513
10Jaden MurphyKings 4122
11Noah JeanesKings 3113
12GungHornets115
13Nathan DuKings 4916
14Sean YooKings 382
15William OwensLakers611
16KaydenKings 356
17Charlie FeldmanKings 343
18Ardis KonjufcaHornets21
19Tehan Samarakoon27
20Oliver PearceKings 320
21Brendan ForbesLakers20
22Hudson BarnesLakers23
23Luke HaydonLakers28

Dandenong Boys Grades 5/6

DateGameTime/ResultsCourt
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D4
Dandenong Basketball Stadium
Ct V3
Ct V3
Ct D4
Ct V3
Ct D7
Ct V3
Ct V2
Dandenong Basketball Stadium
Ct V3
Dandenong Basketball Stadium
Ct V2
Ct V3
Ct V2
Ct V3
Ct V3
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct V3
Ct D7
Ct V2
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct D5
Ct D6
Ct D6
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D6
Ct D5
Ct D5
Ct D4
Ct D6
Ct D5
Ct D4
Ct D7
Ct D5
Ct D4
Ct D6

Dandenong Boys G5/G6

PosTeamPointsWLDPFPA
1308223120
2287322420
31621001224
4102401421
584102927

Top Scorers Dandenong Boys Grade 5/6

RankPlayerTeamPTSPF
1Ali Akbar RahimiBlazers878
2Aide ZhangPacers550
3Benjamin MukayaBlazers558
4Phoenix StockleyPacers367
5Maselino MuaiavaBlazers3211
6Oliver SmytheLions242
7Kristian ParisPacers2016
8MardiPacers186
9Daniel SemmensLions103
10Lehi MartinBlazers102
11KeiaBlazers62
12Amir Reza SoltaniPacers58
13Cooper LowdenLions33
14Edris HasanzadaPacers22
15Archie WrightLions23
16Lennix ForbesLions20
17Bayden De SilvaLions214
18Blake LamannaLions20
19Lualweng TealPacers22

Dandenong Girls Grades 5/6

DateGameTime/ResultsCourt
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct V3
Ct V3
Ct D7
Ct V3
Ct V2
Ct V3
Ct D7
Ct D7
Dandenong Basketball Stadium
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct V3
Ct D7
Ct V3
Ct V3
Ct D7
Ct D4
Ct V2
Ct V3
Ct D6
Ct D6
Ct D5
Ct D7
Ct D7
Ct D6
Ct D6
Ct D5

Dandenong Girls G5/G6

PosTeamPointsWLDPFPA
1421400269
2150150723
372102631

Top Scorers Dandenong Girls Grade 5/6

RankPlayerTeamPTSPF
1Olivia AllanKatz512
2Millie ElginKatz500
3Lily CooperKatz3111
4Mahtab SafdariDiamonds2513
5Mikayla HallKatz222
6Zahra IbrahemiDiamonds213
7Tahlia HallKatz207
8Bella ScottKatz177
9Sama PennohDiamonds152
10Josephine LafaeleDiamonds144
11Ruba TivendaleDiamonds63
12Kim HuntDiamonds40
13Saraye KaletaDiamonds26
14Olivia FerryKatz12

2018 Finals Series week 2, Friday December, 7

Boys Grade 1/2 GRAND FINAL: Kingswood All Stars vs Dandenong Dragons 4:45 pm Ct D7

Boys Grade 3/4 Preliminary Final 1: St Marks Lakers vs Dandenong Hornets 5:30 pm Ct V3

Boys Grade 3/4 Preliminary Final 2: Kingswood Kings Storm vs Kingswood Kings 3 4:45 pm Ct D4

Boys Grade 5/6 Preliminary Final 1: St Marks Lions vs Dandenong Blazers 5:30 pm Ct D4

Girls Grade 5/6 Preliminary Final 1: Dandenong Jetz vs Dandenong Diamonds 5:30 pm Ct D7

2018 Finals Series week 3, Friday December, 14

Boys Grade 3/4 Grand Final A: Winner Preliminary Final 1 vs Winner Preliminary Final 2

Boys Grade 3/4 Grand Final B: Loser Preliminary Final 1 vs Loser Preliminary Final 2

Girls Grade 5/6 Grand Final: Kingswood Katz vs Winner Preliminary Final 1
Boys Grade 5/6 Grand Final: Dandenong Pacers vs Winner Preliminary Final 1